Available courses

Производственная практика "Помощник врача детской поликлиники" (5 курс)

  • Teacher: Воробьева Анна Анатольевна
  • Teacher: Ганичева Надежда Павловна
  • Teacher: Горячева Наталья Юрьевна
  • Teacher: Дашичев Кирилл Валерианович
  • Teacher: Емеличева Лидия Геннадьевна
  • Teacher: Иванова Татьяна Аркадьевна
  • Teacher: Калгина Светлана Евгеньевна
  • Teacher: Кисельникова Ольга Викторовна
  • Teacher: Кисельникова Ольга Викторовна.
  • Teacher: Князева Мария Александровна
  • Teacher: Когут Татьяна Александровна
  • Teacher: Колинько Александр Андреевич
  • Teacher: Мозжухина Лидия Ивановна
  • Teacher: Никитина Ирина Евгеньевна
  • Teacher: Ратынская Наталия Валентиновна
  • Teacher: Садовщикова Анна Николаевна
  • Teacher: Саед Наталья Владимировна
  • Teacher: Салов Михаил Сергеевич
  • Teacher: Салова Александра Леонидовна.
  • Teacher: Серкова Ольга Васильевна
  • Teacher: Соколова Татьяна Борисовна
  • Teacher: Строева Лариса Емельяновна
  • Teacher: Шубина Елена Викторовна

Производственная практика. П.4

  • Teacher: Авакян Евгения Игоревна
  • Teacher: Багрянцева Наталья Владимировна
  • Teacher: Белозерова Ольга Владимировна
  • Teacher: Беляков Иван Евгеньевич
  • Teacher: Бессонов Сергей Николаевич
  • Teacher: Бохонов Максим Сергеевич
  • Teacher: Воробьева Анна Анатольевна
  • Teacher: Габибов Ибрагим Куруглиевич
  • Teacher: Демарина Светлана Михайловна
  • Teacher: Евгеньева Александра Валерьевна
  • Teacher: Емануйлов Владислав Игоревич
  • Teacher: Ефремов Константин Николаевич
  • Teacher: Жомова Мария Васильевна
  • Teacher: Журавлев Олег Николаевич
  • Teacher: Замышляев Андрей Владимирович
  • Teacher: Иванова Татьяна Аркадьевна
  • Teacher: Киселев Дмитрий Владимирович
  • Teacher: Климовицкая Елизавета Генриховна
  • Teacher: Клоков Вадим Андреевич
  • Teacher: Козлова Ольга Георгиевна
  • Teacher: Колинько Александр Андреевич
  • Teacher: Комлев Василий Леонидович
  • Teacher: Курбанова Ирина Михайловна
  • Teacher: Кустова Оксана Вячеславовна
  • Teacher: Лопатникова Елена Николаевна
  • Teacher: Луцкова Людмила Николаевна
  • Teacher: Майден Ирина Владимировна
  • Teacher: Майоров Михаил Михайлович
  • Teacher: Никитина Ирина Евгеньевна
  • Teacher: Павленко Василиса Александровна
  • Teacher: Павлючков Андрей Петрович
  • Teacher: Петров Дмитрий Викторович
  • Teacher: Плюта Андрей Васильевич
  • Teacher: Поликарпова Ирина Ивановна
  • Teacher: Речкина Ольга Петровна
  • Teacher: Рябов Михаил Михайлович
  • Teacher: Сироткина Альфия Михайловна
  • Teacher: Смирнов Георгий Васильевич
  • Teacher: Соколова Татьяна Борисовна
  • Teacher: Соловьев Игорь Николаевич
  • Teacher: Солодчук Оксана Николаевна
  • Teacher: Спивак Евгений Маркович
  • Teacher: Тимофеева Лариса Валерьевна
  • Teacher: Чернов Николай Валентинович
  • Teacher: Чирков Александр Николаевич
  • Teacher: Шутов Артем Сергеевич
  • Teacher: Юнонин Игорь Евгеньевич

Производственная практика. П.3

  • Teacher: Авакян Евгения Игоревна
  • Teacher: Багрянцева Наталья Владимировна
  • Teacher: Белозерова Ольга Владимировна
  • Teacher: Беляков Иван Евгеньевич
  • Teacher: Бессонов Сергей Николаевич
  • Teacher: Бохонов Максим Сергеевич
  • Teacher: Воробьева Анна Анатольевна
  • Teacher: Габибов Ибрагим Куруглиевич
  • Teacher: Демарина Светлана Михайловна
  • Teacher: Евгеньева Александра Валерьевна
  • Teacher: Емануйлов Владислав Игоревич
  • Teacher: Ефремов Константин Николаевич
  • Teacher: Жомова Мария Васильевна
  • Teacher: Журавлев Олег Николаевич
  • Teacher: Замышляев Андрей Владимирович
  • Teacher: Иванова Татьяна Аркадьевна
  • Teacher: Киселев Дмитрий Владимирович
  • Teacher: Климовицкая Елизавета Генриховна
  • Teacher: Клоков Вадим Андреевич
  • Teacher: Козлова Ольга Георгиевна
  • Teacher: Колинько Александр Андреевич
  • Teacher: Комлев Василий Леонидович
  • Teacher: Курбанова Ирина Михайловна
  • Teacher: Кустова Оксана Вячеславовна
  • Teacher: Лопатникова Елена Николаевна
  • Teacher: Луцкова Людмила Николаевна
  • Teacher: Майден Ирина Владимировна
  • Teacher: Майоров Михаил Михайлович
  • Teacher: Никитина Ирина Евгеньевна
  • Teacher: Павленко Василиса Александровна
  • Teacher: Павлючков Андрей Петрович
  • Teacher: Петров Дмитрий Викторович
  • Teacher: Плюта Андрей Васильевич
  • Teacher: Поликарпова Ирина Ивановна
  • Teacher: Речкина Ольга Петровна
  • Teacher: Рябов Михаил Михайлович
  • Teacher: Сироткина Альфия Михайловна
  • Teacher: Смирнов Георгий Васильевич
  • Teacher: Соколова Татьяна Борисовна
  • Teacher: Соловьев Игорь Николаевич
  • Teacher: Солодчук Оксана Николаевна
  • Teacher: Спивак Евгений Маркович
  • Teacher: Тимофеева Лариса Валерьевна
  • Teacher: Чернов Николай Валентинович
  • Teacher: Чирков Александр Николаевич
  • Teacher: Шутов Артем Сергеевич
  • Teacher: Юнонин Игорь Евгеньевич

Производственная практика. П.2.

  • Teacher: Авакян Евгения Игоревна
  • Teacher: Багрянцева Наталья Владимировна
  • Teacher: Белозерова Ольга Владимировна
  • Teacher: Беляков Иван Евгеньевич
  • Teacher: Бессонов Сергей Николаевич
  • Teacher: Бохонов Максим Сергеевич
  • Teacher: Воробьева Анна Анатольевна
  • Teacher: Габибов Ибрагим Куруглиевич
  • Teacher: Демарина Светлана Михайловна
  • Teacher: Евгеньева Александра Валерьевна
  • Teacher: Емануйлов Владислав Игоревич
  • Teacher: Ефремов Константин Николаевич
  • Teacher: Жомова Мария Васильевна
  • Teacher: Журавлев Олег Николаевич
  • Teacher: Замышляев Андрей Владимирович
  • Teacher: Иванова Татьяна Аркадьевна
  • Teacher: Киселев Дмитрий Владимирович
  • Teacher: Климовицкая Елизавета Генриховна
  • Teacher: Клоков Вадим Андреевич
  • Teacher: Козлова Ольга Георгиевна
  • Teacher: Колинько Александр Андреевич
  • Teacher: Комлев Василий Леонидович
  • Teacher: Курбанова Ирина Михайловна
  • Teacher: Кустова Оксана Вячеславовна
  • Teacher: Лопатникова Елена Николаевна
  • Teacher: Луцкова Людмила Николаевна
  • Teacher: Майден Ирина Владимировна
  • Teacher: Майоров Михаил Михайлович
  • Teacher: Никитина Ирина Евгеньевна
  • Teacher: Павленко Василиса Александровна
  • Teacher: Павлючков Андрей Петрович
  • Teacher: Петров Дмитрий Викторович
  • Teacher: Плюта Андрей Васильевич
  • Teacher: Поликарпова Ирина Ивановна
  • Teacher: Речкина Ольга Петровна
  • Teacher: Рябов Михаил Михайлович
  • Teacher: Сироткина Альфия Михайловна
  • Teacher: Смирнов Георгий Васильевич
  • Teacher: Соколова Татьяна Борисовна
  • Teacher: Соловьев Игорь Николаевич
  • Teacher: Солодчук Оксана Николаевна
  • Teacher: Спивак Евгений Маркович
  • Teacher: Тимофеева Лариса Валерьевна
  • Teacher: Чернов Николай Валентинович
  • Teacher: Чирков Александр Николаевич
  • Teacher: Шутов Артем Сергеевич
  • Teacher: Юнонин Игорь Евгеньевич

Производственная практика. П.1.

  • Teacher: Авакян Евгения Игоревна
  • Teacher: Багрянцева Наталья Владимировна
  • Teacher: Белозерова Ольга Владимировна
  • Teacher: Беляков Иван Евгеньевич
  • Teacher: Бессонов Сергей Николаевич
  • Teacher: Бохонов Максим Сергеевич
  • Teacher: Воробьева Анна Анатольевна
  • Teacher: Габибов Ибрагим Куруглиевич
  • Teacher: Демарина Светлана Михайловна
  • Teacher: Евгеньева Александра Валерьевна
  • Teacher: Емануйлов Владислав Игоревич
  • Teacher: Ефремов Константин Николаевич
  • Teacher: Жомова Мария Васильевна
  • Teacher: Журавлев Олег Николаевич
  • Teacher: Замышляев Андрей Владимирович
  • Teacher: Иванова Татьяна Аркадьевна
  • Teacher: Киселев Дмитрий Владимирович
  • Teacher: Климовицкая Елизавета Генриховна
  • Teacher: Клоков Вадим Андреевич
  • Teacher: Козлова Ольга Георгиевна
  • Teacher: Колинько Александр Андреевич
  • Teacher: Комлев Василий Леонидович
  • Teacher: Курбанова Ирина Михайловна
  • Teacher: Кустова Оксана Вячеславовна
  • Teacher: Лопатникова Елена Николаевна
  • Teacher: Луцкова Людмила Николаевна
  • Teacher: Майден Ирина Владимировна
  • Teacher: Майоров Михаил Михайлович
  • Teacher: Никитина Ирина Евгеньевна
  • Teacher: Павленко Василиса Александровна
  • Teacher: Павлючков Андрей Петрович
  • Teacher: Петров Дмитрий Викторович
  • Teacher: Плюта Андрей Васильевич
  • Teacher: Поликарпова Ирина Ивановна
  • Teacher: Речкина Ольга Петровна
  • Teacher: Рябов Михаил Михайлович
  • Teacher: Сироткина Альфия Михайловна
  • Teacher: Смирнов Георгий Васильевич
  • Teacher: Соколова Татьяна Борисовна
  • Teacher: Соловьев Игорь Николаевич
  • Teacher: Солодчук Оксана Николаевна
  • Teacher: Спивак Евгений Маркович
  • Teacher: Тимофеева Лариса Валерьевна
  • Teacher: Чернов Николай Валентинович
  • Teacher: Чирков Александр Николаевич
  • Teacher: Шутов Артем Сергеевич
  • Teacher: Юнонин Игорь Евгеньевич